Parish Safeguarding Officers

Safeguarding Area Meetings 2021

Join the Diocesan Safeguarding Team at an upcoming Safeguarding Area Meeting being held over Zoom.  These will provide an opportunity to come together with those from other parishes, discuss safeguarding updates and explore areas of new learning that should better equip us to respond well to safeguarding concerns.  Click on one of the dates below to book your space through Eventbrite.  You will receive an email with the Zoom link approximately one week before the meeting.

___________________________________________________________

Parish Safeguarding Officer Search

In the table below, you will find a list of every Parish Safeguarding Officer (PSO). Use the search boxes to find the parish or person you are looking for. At the moment we are unable to display a direct contact number or email address for PSOs on this page, but we hope to provide this information soon. In the meantime, A Church Near You has general contact details for every parish and each parish page should include safeguarding information.

If for any reason you cannot locate the person or information you require, then please get in touch with the Diocesan Safeguarding team.

Please note: information in this list is drawn from our contact database. If you are a PSO and would like to update your record, follow these instructions for accessing the Diocesan Directory.

PlaceSafeguarding Officer
PlaceSafeguarding Officer
TaplowMrs Carole Oliver
Kingham and DaylesfordMrs Linda Care
Harwell with ChiltonMr Mel Gibson
WexhamMrs Heidi James
TingewickMrs Claire Horsman
ThatchamMrs Ann Dibble
Windsor Holy TrinityMr Steve Holton
West Ilsley (West Ilsley All Saints)Mrs Susan Carrington
Greenham (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Sue Burnell
Monks RisboroughMrs Angeline Vere
BuckleburyDr David Sammon
Wing with Grove (Wing with Grove All Saints)Mrs Maureen Lomas
Manor Park St. John the Baptist and Whitby Road St. MichaelMiss Katrina Wright
Cassington (St. Peter)Mrs Sue Greenwood
Blackbird LeysMrs Susan Price
Leafield with WychwoodMs Annie Stockford
MidghamMrs Sarah Henderson
Wootton (St. Peter)Ms Frances Morris
Wallingford St. Mary Le More & All Hallows with St. Leonard & St. PeterMrs Jacquie Hughes
East HendredMs Jill Broadley
West HendredMr Hugh Rees
Ardington with LockingeMr Colin Stutt
Cold AshMiss Gaynor Lilian Hall
LambournMr Bruce Laurie
Charney BassettMrs Lucy Gildersleeves
Newbury St. GeorgeMrs Kathy Winrow
Upton-cum-ChalveyMr Allan Thomas Brooke James
EdgcottMrs Sharon Hallam
Christ the Cornerstone, Milton KeynesMr Peter Cope
Didcot All SaintsMrs Eleanor Hards
Eynsham (St. Leonard)Mrs Sue Greenwood
Marsh GibbonMrs Sharon Hallam
South ChilternsMrs Dee Barlow
Barton HartshornMrs Sharon Hallam
Great Coxwell with Buscot, Coleshill and Eaton HastingsMrs Lynn Vardy
Headington Quarry (Holy Trinity)Dr Anne Tarassenko
Headington St. AndrewMrs Natacha Huggett
Oxford St. AndrewMr Steve BAGNALL
Epwell (St. Anne)Mrs Julie Bruggenwirth
CheckendonMrs Jane Sheppard
Newton LongvilleMrs Benedicte Titley
Garsington (St. Mary)Ms Tina Everett
Wokingham St. SebastianMrs Helen Thompson
Pangbourne with Tidmarsh and SulhamMrs Jill Palfrey
CowleyMs Lesley Williams
Sulhamstead Abbots and Bannister with Ufton NervetMrs Gill Tallett
Oxford St. Matthew with St. LukeMrs Yvonne Morris
BerinsfieldMrs Angela Bowden
Drayton St. LeonardMrs Hilarie Rogers
Pyrton and ShirburnMrs Jenny Lockwood
RamsdenThe Revd Dr Brian Ford
Shipton-under-WychwoodMrs Liz Watts
Milton under WychwoodMrs Liz Watts
BodicoteMr Colin Edmunds
SwalcliffeThe Revd John Tattersall
TadmartonMr Richard Asser
IpsdenMrs Heather Llewellyn
North StokeMrs Heather Llewellyn
HarpsdenMrs Jo Taylor
Fawley (W) (St. Mary the Virgin)Mr Peter Thorne
Preston BissettMrs Sharon Hallam
Whitchurch with CreslowMr Neil Bowles
Southlake St. JamesMrs Jane Fulford
Bow Brickhill (Bow Brickhill All Saints)Mr Stuart Leeming
Maidenhead St. Andrew and St. Mary MagdaleneMrs Kate Wheatley
Loddon ReachMrs Karen Eaves
High Wycombe All SaintsMrs Jo Norman
Preston BissettMrs Sara Gulliver
Headington St. MaryMrs Angela Cooper
South WestonMrs Lorna Sparks
Old WindsorMrs Erica Bleach
ArborfieldMrs Gillian Kaiser
The White House School, Wokingham Conventional DistrictMrs Philippa Allan
Berinsfield (Berinsfield SS Mary & Berin)Mrs Gloria Richards
LittlemoreMrs Penny Powell
Great Brickhill (St. Mary)Mrs Phillipa Cook
Flackwell HeathMrs Denise Herschel
Woosehill Conventional DistrictMr Bob Clark
Grove (St. John the Baptist)Ms Miranda Hawkins
Denham (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Samantha Carter
Slough St. Paul (St. Paul)Mrs Christine Isles
LoudwaterMrs Sue Breeze
Tilehurst St George and St Mary MagdalenMrs Lesley Sutcliffe
TadmartonMrs Lindsey Smith
Amersham on the Hill (Amersham St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Ann Beattie
TackleyMs Karen Giles
FlaundenMs Jane Page
Beedon (St. Nicholas)Mrs Linda Claridge
Little Coxwell (St. Mary)Mr Henry Geoffrey Cyrus Boddington
TurwestonMrs Margaret Patricia Tilley
CholesburyMrs Liz Green
Shaw cum Donnington (St. Mary)Mrs Barbara Bradford
Woodley St. John the EvangelistMs Elaine Hawkes
Over with Nether WortonMrs Carole Bowerman
Watlington (St. Leonard)Mrs Maggie Barton
Burchetts GreenMrs Fiona Fieldhouse
East Ilsley (St. Mary)Mrs Helen Pearce
Oxford St. ClementMrs Fiona Livingstone
Amersham with ColeshillMr Stephen Johnson
Oxford St. Mary the Virgin with St. CrossMrs Louise Jarvis
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorMrs Susan Green
Marsh Baldon with Toot Baldon and Nuneham Courtenay (Toot Baldon St. Lawrence)Mrs Sara Mcdouall Saw
WheatleyMr Tony Wigley
Fyfield with TubneyMrs Rosemary Kitto
Stantonbury and WillenMs Judy Thorp
KimbleMr Mike Smith
Earley TrinityMrs Margaret Goddard
Ducklington with HardwickMrs Sarah Varnom
ShipponMrs Carol Page
High Wycombe St. James (Downley St. James)Mrs Hilary Nohavicka
Little HorwoodMrs Kaye Rudd
Deddington with Barford, Clifton and HemptonMrs Jane Maharry
Tilehurst St Catherine and Calcot St BirinusMrs Hazel Newman
OwlsmoorMr Brian Francis
White Waltham (White Waltham St. Mary)Mrs Anne Crittenden
Oxford St. GilesDr Sian Gronlie
Bampton with ClanfieldMr Robert Chapman
BletchleyMrs Karen Downing
HermitageMrs Margaret Fisher
Reading St. GilesMrs Valerie Harris
SunningdaleMrs Rebecca Meadows
YarntonMrs Charlotte Rayner
Hungerford with DenfordMr Henry Jefferies
The CookhamsDr Huw Thomas
WinnershMrs Doreen Evelyn Wynn-Jones
West Wycombe (St. Lawrence)Mrs Alison Wood
Hedsor (St. Nicholas)Mrs Sarah Rosemary Lawrence
BracknellMs Angela Evans
ColnbrookMr Will Fitzmaurice
Yattendon and FrilshamMrs Ann Wheeler
Great HampdenMrs Val Gristwood
Finchampstead and CaliforniaMrs Jackie Lawrence
Tilehurst St Catherine and Calcot St BirinusMrs Hazel Newman
Oxford St. Matthew with St. LukeMrs Nicky Rayner
Stanford in the Vale with Goosey and Hatford (Stanford in the Vale St. Denys)Mrs Elizabeth Ward
Tilehurst St. MichaelMrs Sally Cairns
EnglefieldMrs Susannah McBain
OxfordOther Mitar Milkovic
Dunton (St. Martin)Mr Nick Primmer
Little BrickhillMrs Alison Packer
Towersey (St. Catherine)Mrs Susan Hazell
Woodley St. John the EvangelistMrs Susan Lynne Varley
LathburyMrs Lyn Hollinshead
Farnham RoyalMr Preston Brooker
StandlakeMrs Melanie Bowler
Gerrards Cross and FulmerMrs Ann Green
Minster LovellOther Patricia McAleer
Charlbury with ShorthamptonMrs Rachel Gallagher
South with New HinkseyMrs Anne Marie Mashonghemendhe
Stantonbury and Willen (Great Linford St. Andrew)Ms Janet Galley
Iver Heath (St. Margaret)Mr Rob Penn
WhitchurchMrs Jeanette Cabeldu
Reading St. Mary the VirginMrs Radha Gnanaprakasam
Shires' EdgeMrs Sue Upton
ThatchamMrs Leanne Cox
ShinfieldMrs Barbara Farrow
Kintbury with AvingtonMs Theresa /Tessa Lock
Weston TurvilleMrs Sandra Reeves
CrowthorneMrs Gillian Gyenes
South LeighMrs Karen Wilson
BernwodeMrs Elizabeth Johnson
Aldermaston and WasingDr Chris Newman
WarfieldMrs Marion Drew
WooburnMrs Roxy Deacon
Caversham Thameside and MapledurhamMrs Christine Bradbury
Harwell with ChiltonMrs Sara Judith Gold
WitneyMrs Alison Spicer
HagbourneMrs Jenny Balshaw
Kidlington with Hampton PoyleMrs Ann Ling
Appleton with Besselsleigh (Appleton St. Laurence)Mrs Victoria Marcham
CulhamMr Michael R Cooper
Newbury St. NicolasMrs Rebecca Bird
Langley MarishMrs Clare Clark
Wokingham (Wokingham All Saints)Mr Tom Lochhead
The Claydons and SwanMrs Julia Cook
Newton BlossomvilleMrs Claire Samuel
Clifton ReynesMrs Claire Samuel
BuckinghamMrs Denise Evans
Prestwood (Prestwood Holy Trinity)Mrs Lesley Wickham
BroughtonMrs Pat McLellan
Waltham St. LawrenceMrs Anne-Marie McEvett
Wallingford St. Mary Le More & All Hallows with St. Leonard & St. PeterMrs Jacqui Norbury
Newbury St. JohnMrs Janis Goodenough
Oxford St. AldateOther Funmi Durodola
Winslow with Great Horwood and AddingtonDr Christopher Rodney Ryalls
Wokingham St. PaulMrs Chris Barker
Ascot Heath (Ascot Heath All Saints)Mrs Shelia Sparks
Barkham (St. James)Mrs Abigail Paine
Oxford St. Philip and St. James with St. Margaret (St. Margaret)Ms Michele Crawford
DamascusMrs Susan Jenkins
Newport PagnellMrs Julie Eldridge
WoodstockMiss Sarah Forshaw
Chinnor, Sydenham, Aston Rowant and Crowell (Chinnor St. Andrew)Mrs Andrea Oughton
Shrivenham and AshburyMrs Lucy Laird
Newton Purcell with ShelswellMrs Sophie Crofton
ChearsleyMrs Hannah Eames
SouthcourtMr Jeff Ballantine
Earley St. NicolasMrs Carol Miller
Walton Holy TrinityMrs Lynn McMeekin
High Wycombe St. Mary and St. George (Sands SS Mary & George)Mrs Rhiannon Stokes
ChalgroveMiss Faye Buttery
East GarstonMrs Karen Sperrey
BeckleyDr Gina Robson
Stratfield MortimerMrs Elizabeth Porter
Wargrave with Knowl HillMrs Lesley Turville
Wendover (St. Mary)Mrs Helen Blakeman
PurleyMrs Rebekah Head
The Ray ValleyMr Nigel Lambert
EasthampsteadMrs Judy Collyer
South ChilternsMrs Joanne Law
Cippenham St. AndrewMrs Filistie Nyaude
ShellingfordMs Alison Pierazzini
AylesburyMrs Sue Newling
Horton and WraysburyMrs Heather Hermes
Ardley with FewcottMrs Gill Simmonds
IronstoneMs Kate Wythe
Oxford St. Barnabas and St. Paul with St. Thomas the MartyrMrs Jane Thomas
Lyford (St. Mary)Mrs Deborah Lewis
PishillMr Bill Murdoch
Nettlebed with Bix, Highmoor, Pishill and Rotherfield GreysDr Robin Rippon
WoodcoteMrs Barbara Penniall
BodicoteMrs Joanna Shaw
West DownlandMrs Gill Judge
Hanborough and FreelandMrs Gillian Hunt
ClewerMiss Jayne Hosmer
StoweMrs Essex Close-Smith
Warborough (St. Laurence)Mr Bill Oscroft
ShutfordMr John Hodgkins
Charney Bassett (St. Peter)Mrs Lucy Gildersleeves
Eton, Eton Wick and Boveney and DorneyThe Revd La Stacey
Fifield with IdburyMrs Catherine Hitchens
Banbury St. LeonardMrs Sue Ayliff
Oxford St. Mary MagdalenMr Nigel Timms
TackleyMrs Sue Lygo
BedgroveMs Rosalind Rochefort
Faringdon (Faringdon All Saints)Mrs Isobel Weller
Barford SS Michael and JohnMrs Sue Addison
Ivinghoe with Pitstone (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Barbara Cummings
Aston Clinton (St. Michael and All Angels)Mrs Tilla Adam
Sandford St. MartinMrs Kerryn McLeod
High Wycombe St. AndrewMrs Holly Robertshaw
Beenham ValenceMrs Patricia Owen
Burnham (St. Peter)Miss Emma Warburton
Chenies and Little ChalfontMr Bill Stokes
Banbury St. PaulMrs Margaret Clark
Waddesdon, Westcott, Over Winchendon and Fleet MarstonMrs Alison May
Emmer Green St. BarnabasMrs Joy Abel
Faringdon (Faringdon All Saints)Mrs Helen Wilson
Sonning (St. Andrew)Mrs Rachel Argent
AkemanMrs Nicola Donne
Cherwell ValleyMiss Jane White
Bray with BraywoodMrs Natasha Anne Teeder
Radnage (St. Mary)Mrs Caroline Strange
Longworth (St. Mary)Mrs Caroline Henson
Didcot LadygroveMrs Ruth Blampied
BartonMrs Stephanie Lacey
Caversham ParkDr Alison Johnston
North BuckinghamMrs Georgie Christopher
HorspathMrs Kathryn Goodliffe
Reading GreyfriarsDr Samuel Muncey
Winkfield, Cranbourne and Chavey DownMrs Camille Jeffs
High Wycombe St. Anne and St. PeterMrs Valerie Charles
Stony Stratford with Calverton (Calverton All Saints)Mrs Rita Wiseman
Stony Stratford with Calverton (Stony Stratford SS Mary & Giles)Mrs Sue Starr
Stony Stratford with Calverton (Stony Stratford SS Mary & Giles)Mrs Gwen Yates
Cherbury with GainfieldMrs Alison Thomson
Caversham St. AndrewMrs Anne Noble
Long Wittenham with Little Wittenham (Little Wittenham St. Peter)Mrs Hilarie Rogers
SummertownMrs Sue Smith
Horton-cum-Studley (St. Barnabas)Mrs Lynn Whitaker
North Abingdon (Abingdon Christ Church)Mr Roland Knight
Kidmore End and Sonning CommonMr Robert Lynch
BegbrokeMrs Caroline Waugh
Burford (St. John the Baptist)Mrs Beth Johnson
LauntonMrs Deborah Beasley
Stewkley (St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Pamela Dickens
Shill Valley and BroadshireLady Gillian Allison
The ChaseMrs Julie Benson
Charlbury with ShorthamptonMrs Catherine Goyder
BroadwellLady Gillian Allison
Broughton Poggs with FilkinsLady Gillian Allison
HolwellLady Gillian Allison
KelmscottLady Gillian Allison
LangfordLady Gillian Allison
Little FaringdonLady Gillian Allison
ShiltonLady Gillian Allison
WestwellLady Gillian Allison
Drayton BeauchampMr Simon Brown
WokinghamMrs Judi Arnold
Penn Street (Holmer Green Christ Church)Mrs Jean Batchelor
Britwell St. GeorgeMrs Joanne Marshall
Marcham with GarfordDr Tim Jack
Maidenhead All Saints Boyne HillMrs Louise O'Dwyer Barnard
CuddesdonMrs Waveney Luke
ArborfieldMrs Theresa Josephene Swan
ComptonMrs Geraldine Johnson
Great Marlow with Marlow Bottom, Little Marlow & Bisham (Marlow All Saints)Mrs Lisa Ben Haj Ali
Reading St. Mark and All SaintsMrs Alice Sonaike
Bicester with Caversfield (Bicester St. Edburg)Mr Richard Brown
Alvescot (Alvescot St. Peter)Mrs Jenny Insch
Cox Green (The Good Shepherd)Mrs Jenny Hopper
Bledlow with Saunderton and HorsendenMrs Jennifer Strange
Beaconsfield (St. Michael & All Angels)Ms Kristel Van Wauwe
HitchamMrs Janine Edwards
Chipping Norton with Over NortonMrs Bethany Boddy
Little Compton with Chastleton, Cornwell, Little Rollright and SalfordMrs Bethany Boddy
Goring and Streatley with South StokeMrs Lou Verrill
North Hinksey with BotleyMrs June Hoddinott
Forest HillMrs Julia Stutfield
ShabbingtonMs Frances Powell
BinfieldMrs Hayley Fourie
NuffieldDr Robin Rippon
Clewer St. Stephen with SpitalMiss Laura Betteridge
CumnorDr Val Livesley
Oxford St. Ebbe with Holy Trinity and St. Peter le BaileyMrs Alison Seddighi
Stratfield Mortimer and Mortimer West End with PadworthMs Sarah Theaker
New MarstonDr Jeremy Bygott
Beaconsfield (St. Mary and All Saints)Ms Ann-Marie Davis
Walton, Milton KeynesMrs Rachael Jenkins
Great CheshamMrs Rachel Meldrum
Barley Hill ChurchMrs Janette Dixon
Eastbury (St. James the Great)Dr Jenny Powell
Wingrave with RowshamMrs Sarah Kennedy
Hook Norton with Great Rollright, Swerford and WiggintonMrs Helga Disney
Cookham DeanMrs Lorna Sykes
MoulsfordMs Margaret Rosemary Garner
Abingdon-on-ThamesMrs Maria Gibson
Abingdon-on-Thames (Abingdon St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Carol Bowman
Tilehurst St. George (St. George)Mrs Fran Griffin
Rotherfield PeppardMrs Margaret Heather Woodward
Abingdon-on-Thames (Abingdon St. Nicolas)Mrs Jenny Fishpool
Oxford St. Ebbe with Holy Trinity and St. Peter le BaileyMrs Greer Jones
Long CrendonMrs Rosamund Hawkes
Thornton with NashOther Pam King
Lacey GreenMr Vince Stothard
Banbury St. HughMrs Sue Winter
Sherington with Chicheley, North Crawley, Astwood and HardmeadMrs Judith Frances Duncombe
Hanslope with CastlethorpeMrs Diane Gordon
Furze PlattMrs Lucy Bellinger
SibfordMrs Marianne Allen
EwelmeMrs Janet Worroll
Cheddington with MentmoreMs Julie Davis
Nether WinchendonMrs Sarah Rachel Evans
Hampstead NorreysMrs Pamela Betts
HazlemereMrs Alison Tuddenham
North LeighMrs Jennifer Legg
Marston and ElsfieldMr Millius Palayiwa
Penn and Tylers GreenMrs Emma Byrne
HaddenhamMrs Valerie Walker
BlewburyMrs Sharon Phillips
BletchleyMrs Jac Butcher
Steeple Aston (SS Peter and Paul)Mrs Eileen Baglin-Jones
Stanford DingleyMr Ray Ellis
Penn (Holy Trinity)Mrs Hilary Forbes
Seer Green and Jordans (Seer Green Holy Trinity)Mrs Olwyn Davison-Oakley
HazlemereMrs Helen Carmody
Stoke HammondMrs Diane Webber
BladonMrs Elizabeth Fendius
Cowley St.JohnMr David Gimson
Cowley St. JohnMr David Gimson
BucklandVacancy
IverMrs Reina Fisher-vanWerkhoven
Great Marlow with Marlow Bottom, Little Marlow & Bisham (Little Marlow St. John the Baptist)Mrs Wendy Osborn
IffleyMrs Penelope Marian Tyack
OlneyMr Richard William Colson
DedworthMrs Jaqueline Elizabeth Wiggins
North MarstonMrs Nikki Day
CholseyMrs Alexandra Hammond
Aston SandfordMrs Louise Hosking
Haversham with Little LinfordMrs Ann Robinson
DorchesterMr Benjamin White
Bicester EmmanuelMrs Rachel Jolly
Bierton and HulcottMrs Brenda Fell
Heyford Park Conventional DistrictVacancy
Northmoor (St. Denys)Vacancy
GroveMrs Anne Cheeseman
Black BourtonMr Richard Betteridge
The Claydons and SwanMr Spencer Fishman
HetheMrs Flora Skinner
Little MiltonMrs Jo Preston
Banbury St. MaryMrs Lesley Burge
StonesfieldMrs Alison Faith Eastwood
Woodley EmmanuelMrs Katheryn Sumner
Oxford St. Michael and St. Martin and All Saints (St. Michael at the North Gate)Miss Claire Lowe
WolvertonMrs Margaret Dodds
SpeenMrs Joan Monger
Great Marlow with Marlow Bottom, Little Marlow & BishamMrs Nina Adamson
BradfieldMrs Joanna Etherington
Bloxham with Milcombe and South NewingtonMrs Liz Farmer
Cogges and South LeighMrs Judy Marshall
Newport PagnellMiss Hazel Reynolds
CowleyMiss Jasmine Masih
HurstMiss Tracey McQueen
Highfield David Hodgkinson
Reading St. Luke with St. BartholomewMrs Gillian Lyne
Oxford St. Frideswide with BinseyMiss Sally Milton
Stanton St. JohnMrs Susan Baker
WantageMr Matt Godfrey
BasildonMrs Jenny Fisken
ChurchillMrs Linda Care
BensonMrs Janet Worroll
WoolstoneMr Jeremy Moss
Brightwell BaldwinMrs Amanda Wood
Stoke LyneMrs Emma Brown
Stratton Audley and GodingtonMrs Jackie Fox
FringfordMrs Penny Wood
TayntonMrs Joanna Knight
Spencers Wood and GrazeleyMrs Kate Mitchell
Reading St. MatthewMrs Julie Bullock
Shiplake with Dunsden and HarpsdenMrs Leigh Bartlett
Loddon ReachVacancy
Henley-on-Thames with RemenhamMrs Susan Rosemary Hockley
Asthall with Swinbrook and WidfordThe Revd Canon Andrew Wingfield Digby
Wokingham St. Sebastian (St. Sebastian)Dr Nicola Brock
Stoke MandevilleMr Tony Eccleston
Eton, Eton Wick and Boveney and Dorney Stephen Baker
Dry SandfordMrs Jan Bartlett
SoulburyMrs Deborah Kellner
Farnham RoyalMrs Liz Glover
Hambleden with FriethMr Paul Marston-Weston
UffingtonMiss Beryl Packer
HawridgeMiss Elizabeth Tomlin
Cherbury with GainfieldMrs Jane Hawes
SandhurstMrs Diana Taylor
Cottisford and Hardwick-cum-TusmoreMrs Meryl Ann Daniell
Sandford on ThamesMrs Sue Sabini
ThealeMs Stacey Wootten
Stoke Row (St. John the Evangelist)Mrs Sue Clarke
WolvercoteMs Sarah Pepys
Great TewMrs Rosie Rowe
BurghfieldMrs Lesley Brigden
BurghfieldMrs Nicola South-Klein
Weston UnderwoodMr Jeremy Howson
High Wycombe Christ the Servant KingMr Rob Wratten
Sunninghill and South AscotMrs Vanessa Cummings
Lavendon with Cold Brayfield, Clifton Reynes and Newton BlossomvilleMs Janine Cadman
Thame St. MaryMrs Sharon Bond
Radclive cum ChackmoreMrs Jane Wardale
Earley St. PeterMrs Susan Manser
Chesham BoisMrs Denise Kolb
Henley-on-Thames Holy TrinityMs Sarah Carlile Cook
Reading Christ ChurchMrs Ruth Winslow
Maidenhead St. LukeMrs Barbara Essam
Henley-on-Thames Holy TrinityVacancy
Carterton (St. John the Evangelist)Mrs Jeanette Welsh
Chalfont St. PeterMrs Clair McCoy
Radley, Sunningwell and KenningtonMrs Sandra Stansfield
QuaintonMrs Karen Boulton
Oving with PitchcottMrs Karen Boulton
TerriersMrs Sarah Wanigasooriya
Drayton St. LeonardMrs Alison Richards
Reading St. John the EvangelistMrs Rachel Thake
Britwell St. GeorgeMr Babs Ifekoya
HughendenMr Roger Grant
Reading St. LaurenceThe Revd Christopher Richard Jones
Didcot St. PeterMrs Alison Dawn Driscoll
Princes Risborough with IlmerMr Tony Eccleston
South MoretonMr Simon Hill
Bledlow RidgeMiss Eileen Joyce Maunder