Parish Safeguarding Officers

In the table below, you will find a list of every Parish Safeguarding Officer (PSO). Use the search boxes to find the parish or person you are looking for. At the moment we are unable to display a direct contact number or email address for PSOs on this page, but we hope to provide this information a little later this year. In the meantime, A Church Near You has general contact details for every parish and each parish page should include safeguarding information.

If for any reason you cannot locate the person or information you require, then please get in touch with the Diocesan Safeguarding team.

Please note: information in this list is drawn from our contact database. If you are a PSO and would like to update your record, follow these instructions for accessing the Diocesan Directory.

PlaceSafeguarding Officer
PlaceSafeguarding Officer
TaplowMrs Carole Oliver
Kingham and DaylesfordMrs Linda Care
Harwell with ChiltonMr Mel Gibson
WexhamMrs Heidi James
TingewickMrs Claire Horsman
ThatchamMrs Ann Dibble
Windsor Holy TrinityMr Steve Holton
Amersham on the Hill (Amersham St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Jo Harrington
IffleyMs Penny Powell
DorchesterVacancy
West Ilsley (West Ilsley All Saints)Mrs Susan Carrington
Greenham (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Sue Burnell
Monks RisboroughMrs Angeline Vere
BuckleburyDr David Sammon
Wing with Grove (Wing with Grove All Saints)Mrs Maureen Lomas
Manor Park St. John the Baptist and Whitby Road St. Michael (St. John the Baptist, Manor Park)Miss Katrina Wright
Cassington (St. Peter)Mrs Sue Greenwood
Blackbird LeysMrs Susan Price
Leafield with WychwoodMs Annie Stockford
MidghamMrs Sarah Henderson
Wootton (St. Peter)Ms Frances Morris
East HendredMs Jill Broadley
West HendredMr Hugh Rees
Ardington with LockingeMr Colin Stutt
Cold AshMiss Gaynor Lilian Hall
LambournMr Bruce Laurie
GainfieldMrs Victoria Adams
Charney BassettMrs Lucy Gildersleeves
LongworthMrs Victoria Adams
Newbury St. GeorgeMrs Kathy Winrow
Upton-cum-ChalveyMr Allan Thomas Brooke James
EdgcottMrs Sharon Hallam
Christ the Cornerstone, Milton KeynesMr Peter Cope
Didcot All SaintsMrs Eleanor Hards
Eynsham (St. Leonard)Mrs Sue Greenwood
Haversham with Little LinfordMrs Anne Blair-Vincent
Marsh GibbonMrs Sharon Hallam
South ChilternsMrs Dee Barlow
Barton HartshornMrs Sharon Hallam
Great Coxwell with Buscot, Coleshill and Eaton HastingsMrs Lynn Vardy
Headington Quarry (Holy Trinity)Dr Anne Tarassenko
Headington St. AndrewMrs Natacha Huggett
Oxford St. AndrewMr Steve BAGNALL
Epwell (St. Anne)Mrs Julie Bruggenwirth
CheckendonMrs Jane Sheppard
Newton LongvilleMrs Benedicte Titley
GarsingtonOther Tina Everett
Wokingham St. SebastianMrs Helen Thompson
Pangbourne with Tidmarsh and SulhamMrs Jill Palfrey
CowleyMs Lesley Williams
Sulhamstead Abbots and Bannister with Ufton NervetMrs Gill Tallett
Oxford St. Matthew with St. LukeMrs Yvonne Morris
BerinsfieldMrs Angela Bowden
Drayton St. LeonardMrs Hilarie Rogers
Little MiltonMr Paul Jeffery
Pyrton and ShirburnMrs Jenny Lockwood
Great TewMrs Rachael Mitchinson
RamsdenThe Revd Dr Brian Ford
Shipton-under-WychwoodMrs Elizabeth Watts
Milton under WychwoodMrs Elizabeth Watts
BodicoteMr Colin Edmunds
SwalcliffeThe Revd John Tattersall
TadmartonMr Richard Asser
CheckendonMrs Heather Llewellyn
IpsdenMrs Heather Llewellyn
North StokeMrs Heather Llewellyn
Stoke RowMrs Heather Llewellyn
WoodcoteMrs Heather Llewellyn
WhitchurchMrs Heather Llewellyn
HarpsdenMrs Jo Taylor
Fawley (W) (St. Mary the Virgin)Mr Peter Thorne
NorthmoorMrs Elizabeth Druce
Preston BissettMrs Sharon Hallam
Whitchurch with CreslowMr Neil Bowles
Thame St. Mary (Thame St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Aimie Chapple
Southlake St. JamesMrs Jane Fulford
Earley St. Peter (St. Peter)Mrs Jenny Carr
Bow Brickhill (Bow Brickhill All Saints)Mr Stuart Leeming
EasthampsteadVacancy
Reading Christ ChurchMs Athene Welsh
Maidenhead St. Andrew and St. Mary MagdaleneMrs Kate Wheatley
Brightwell Baldwin (St. Bartholomew)Mrs Clara Armit
Loddon ReachMrs Karen Eaves
BradfieldMr Philip Patrick
High Wycombe All SaintsMrs Jo Norman
Preston BissettMrs Sara Gulliver
Heyford Park Conventional DistrictThe Revd Ian Biscoe
DorchesterDr Hans-Joerg Paul
Headington St. MaryMrs Angela Cooper
South WestonMrs Lorna Sparks
Old WindsorMrs Erica Bleach
ArborfieldMrs Gillian Irene Kaiser
The White House School, Wokingham Conventional DistrictMrs Philippa Allan
Berinsfield (Berinsfield SS Mary & Berin)Mrs Gloria Richards
LittlemoreMrs Penny Powell
Great Brickhill (St. Mary)Mrs Phillipa Cook
Flackwell HeathMrs Denise Herschel
Ruscombe and TwyfordMr Graham Jackson
WooburnMrs Wendy Harris
Purley (St. Mary the Virgin)Mr David John Davies
Woosehill Conventional DistrictMr Bob Clark
Grove (St. John the Baptist)Ms Miranda Hawkins
Denham (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Samantha Carter
Slough St. Paul (St. Paul)Mrs Christine Isles
LoudwaterMrs Sue Breeze
KingseyMrs Elizabeth Bond
Tilehurst St George and St Mary MagdalenMrs Lesley Sutcliffe
TadmartonMrs Lindsey Smith
Amersham on the Hill (Amersham St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Ann Beattie
TackleyMs Karen Giles
FlaundenMs Jane Page
Cheddington with MentmoreMrs Sarah Miles
ChurchillThe Revd Nick Seward
Beedon (St. Nicholas)Mrs Linda Claridge
Highfield (Highfield All Saints)Mr Colin Openshaw
Little Coxwell (St. Mary)Mr Henry Geoffrey Cyrus Boddington
TurwestonMrs Margaret Patricia Tilley
CholesburyMrs Elizabeth Green
Shaw cum Donnington (St. Mary)Mrs Barbara Bradford
Woodley St. John the EvangelistMs Elaine Hawkes
Chalfont St. GilesMrs Margaret Carey
Great Marlow with Marlow Bottom, Little Marlow & Bisham (Bisham All Saints)Mrs Chalotte Mattingley
Great Marlow with Marlow Bottom, Little Marlow & Bisham (Little Marlow St. John the Baptist)Mr David Baldwin
Over with Nether WortonMrs Carole Bowerman
Watlington (St. Leonard)Mrs Maggie Barton
Shiplake with Dunsden and HarpsdenMrs Judy Coulson
Burchetts GreenMrs Fiona Fieldhouse
East Ilsley (St. Mary)Mrs Helen Pearce
Little Milton (St. James)Mr Paul Jeffery
Aston Sandford (St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Karen Cornes
Marcham with GarfordMrs Anne Wilson
Oxford St. ClementMrs Fiona Livingstone
Reading St. MatthewMr Richard Mallett
Amersham with ColeshillMr Stephen Johnson
Oxford St. Mary the Virgin with St. CrossMrs Louise Jarvis
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorMrs Susan Green
Marsh Baldon with Toot Baldon and Nuneham Courtenay (Toot Baldon St. Lawrence)Mrs Sara Mcdouall Saw
WheatleyMr Tony Wigley
Fyfield with TubneyMrs Rosemary Kitto
Stantonbury and WillenMs Judith Thorp
Barley Hill ChurchMs Marie Sutton
KimbleMr Mike Smith
Northmoor (St. Denys)Mr Michael Druce
Earley TrinityMrs Margaret Goddard
Ducklington with HardwickMrs Sarah Varnom
ShipponMrs Carol Page
High Wycombe St. James (Downley St. James)Mrs Hilary Nohavicka
Little HorwoodMrs Kaye Rudd
Deddington with Barford, Clifton and HemptonMrs Jane Maharry
Cheddington with MentmoreMrs Julia Davis
Tilehurst St Catherine and Calcot St BirinusMrs Hazel Newman
OwlsmoorMr Brian Francis
White Waltham (White Waltham St. Mary)Mrs Anne Crittenden
Oxford St. GilesDr Sian Gronlie
Bampton with ClanfieldMr Robert Chapman
BletchleyMrs Karen Downing
HermitageMrs Margaret Fisher
Reading St. GilesMrs Valerie Harris
SunningdaleMrs Rebecca Meadows
YarntonMrs Charlotte Rayner
HughendenMrs Tricia Devlin
Hungerford with DenfordMr Henry Jefferies
The CookhamsDr Huw Thomas
Maidenhead St. LukeMrs Dorothy Strack-Hankey
Haversham with Little Linford (Haversham St. Mary)Mrs Amanda Molcher
Kintbury with Avington (St. Mary the Virgin)Vacancy
WinnershMrs Doreen Evelyn Wynn-Jones
West Wycombe (St. Lawrence)Mrs Alison Wood
Hedsor (St. Nicholas)Mrs Sarah Rosemary Lawrence
BracknellMs Angela Evans
ColnbrookMr Will Fitzmaurice
Yattendon and FrilshamMrs Ann Wheeler
Great HampdenMrs Val Gristwood
Little TewMrs Wendy Preece
Finchampstead and CaliforniaMrs Jackie Lawrence
Tilehurst St Catherine and Calcot St BirinusMrs Hazel Newman
Oxford St. Matthew with St. LukeMrs Nicky Rayner
Stanford in the Vale with Goosey and Hatford (Stanford in the Vale St. Denys)Mrs Elizabeth Ward
Tilehurst St. MichaelMrs Sally Cairns
EnglefieldMrs Susannah McBain
OxfordOther Mitar Milkovic
IverMrs Sue Smalley
Dunton (St. Martin)Mr Nicholas Primmer
Little BrickhillMrs Alison Packer
Towersey (St. Catherine)Mrs Susan Hazell
Woodley St. John the EvangelistMrs Susan Lynne Varley
LathburyMrs Lyn Hollinshead
Farnham RoyalMr Preston Brooker
Cox GreenMrs Muriel Parker
StandlakeMrs Melanie Bowler
Reading St. John the EvangelistMr Graeme Buick
Gerrards Cross and FulmerMrs Ann Green
Minster LovellOther Patricia McAleer
Iffley (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Sarah McKearney
Charlbury with ShorthamptonMrs Rachel Gallagher
South with New HinkseyMrs Anne Marie Mashonghemendhe
Stantonbury and Willen (Great Linford St. Andrew)Ms Janet Galley
Iver Heath (St. Margaret)Mr Rob Penn
WhitchurchMrs Jeanette Cabeldu
Reading St. Mary the VirginMrs Radha Gnanaprakasam
Shires' EdgeMrs Sue Upton
ThatchamMrs Leanne Cox
ShinfieldMrs Barbara Farrow
Kintbury with AvingtonMs Theresa /Tessa LOCK
Weston TurvilleMrs Sandra Reeves
Weston UnderwoodMrs Gillian Nicol
CrowthorneMrs Gillian Gyenes
QuaintonMrs Elizabeth Vining
South LeighMrs Karen Wilson
BernwodeMrs Elizabeth Johnson
Princes Risborough with IlmerMrs Jennifer Anne King
ShelswellMrs Selina Davies
Aldermaston and WasingDr Chris Newman
WarfieldMrs Marion Drew
WooburnMrs Roxy Deacon
Caversham Thameside and MapledurhamMrs Christine Bradbury
Harwell with ChiltonMrs Sara Judith Gold
Pangbourne with Tidmarsh and SulhamMrs Jill Palfrey
WitneyMrs Alison Spicer
HagbourneMrs Jenny Balshaw
Kidlington with Hampton PoyleMrs Ann Ling
Appleton with Besselsleigh (Appleton St. Laurence)Mrs Victoria Marcham
CulhamMr Michael R Cooper
Newbury St. NicolasMrs Rebecca Bird
Langley MarishMrs Clare Clark
Wokingham (Wokingham All Saints)Mr Tom Lochhead
The Claydons and SwanMrs Julia Cook
Newton BlossomvilleMrs Claire Samuel
Clifton ReynesMrs Claire Samuel
RavenstoneMrs Gillian Nicol
Stoke GoldingtonMrs Gillian Nicol
GayhurstMrs Gillian Nicol
BuckinghamMrs Jane Wardale
BuckinghamMrs Denise Evans
Chesham BoisThe Revd Chris Clare
CuddingtonProf Alison Twycross
Bledlow RidgeMrs Karen Mitchell
Stanford in the Vale with Goosey and HatfordVacancy
Stoke LyneMrs Selina Davies
AdderburyMrs Clare Lester
Bloxham with Milcombe and South NewingtonMrs Lindsay Mills
Prestwood (Prestwood Holy Trinity)Mrs Lesley Wickham
Chalfont St. PeterMrs Lorraine Hardy
BroughtonMrs Pat McLellan
Waltham St. LawrenceMrs Anne-Marie McEvett
Wallingford St. Mary Le More & All Hallows with St. Leonard & St. PeterMrs Jacqui Norbury
Newbury St. JohnMrs Janis Goodenough
Oxford St. AldateOther Funmi Durodola
Radley, Sunningwell and KenningtonMrs Sue Sowden
Radley, Sunningwell and KenningtonMrs Fiona Sweeney
Winslow with Great Horwood and AddingtonDr Christopher Rodney Ryalls
Wokingham St. PaulMrs Chris Barker
Ascot Heath (Ascot Heath All Saints)Mrs Shelia Sparks
SandhurstMr Paul Carpenter
Barkham (St. James)Mrs Abigail Paine
Woodley EmmanuelMr Campbell Etchels
Oxford St. Michael and St. Martin and All Saints (St. Michael at the North Gate)Mr Robert Bruce
Oxford St. Philip and St. James with St. Margaret (St. Margaret)Ms Michele Crawford
Reading St. Luke with St. BartholomewMrs Nicola Taylor
DamascusMrs Susan Jenkins
North MarstonMrs Claire Norman
Henley-on-Thames with RemenhamMrs Susan Rosemary Hockley
Newport PagnellMrs Julie Eldridge
WoodstockMiss Sarah Forshaw
Chinnor, Sydenham, Aston Rowant and Crowell (Chinnor St. Andrew)Mrs Andrea Oughton
Shrivenham and AshburyMrs Lucy Laird
Newton Purcell with ShelswellMrs Sophie Crofton
Banbury St. MaryMs Mary Parker
ChearsleyMrs Hannah Eames
SouthcourtMr Jeff Ballantine
Earley St. NicolasMrs Carol Miller
Walton Holy TrinityMrs Lynn McMeekin
High Wycombe St. Mary and St. George (Sands SS Mary & George)Mrs Rhiannon Stokes
ChalgroveMiss Faye Buttery
East GarstonMrs Karen Sperrey
BeckleyDr Gina Robson
Stratfield MortimerMrs Elizabeth Porter
Speen (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Ruth Tibbetts
Wargrave with Knowl HillMrs Lesley Turville
BasildonMrs Alison Laing
Wendover (St. Mary)Mrs Helen Blakeman
PurleyMrs Rebekah Head
The Ray ValleyMr Nigel Lambert
EasthampsteadMrs Judy Collyer
South ChilternsMrs Joanne Law
Cippenham St. AndrewMrs Filistie Nyaude
ShellingfordMs Alison Pierazzini
AylesburyMrs Sue Newling
Horton and WraysburyMrs Heather Hermes
Ardley with FewcottMrs Gill Simmonds
IronstoneMs Catherine Wythe
Oxford St. Barnabas and St. Paul with St. Thomas the MartyrMrs Jane Thomas
Lyford (St. Mary)Mrs Deborah Lewis
PishillMr Bill Murdoch
Nettlebed with Bix, Highmoor, Pishill and Rotherfield GreysDr Robin Rippon
WoodcoteMrs Barbara Penniall
BodicoteMrs Joanna Shaw
West DownlandMrs Gill Judge
Hanborough and FreelandMrs Gillian Hunt
ClewerMiss Jayne Hosmer
StoweMrs Essex Close-Smith
Warborough (St. Laurence)Mr Bill Oscroft
ShutfordMr John Hodgkins
Charney Bassett (St. Peter)Mrs Lucy Gildersleeves
Stoke Lyne (St. Peter)Mr Christopher Poole
Eton, Eton Wick and Boveney and DorneyThe Revd La Stacey
Fifield with IdburyMrs Catherine Hitchens
Cowley St. JohnMr Matthew Hiscock
Banbury St. LeonardMrs Sue Ayliff
Oxford St. Mary MagdalenMr Nigel Frederic Ernest Timms
TackleyMrs Sue Lygo
Cogges and South LeighMr Alan Elson
BedgroveMs Rosalind Rochefort
Faringdon (Faringdon All Saints)Mrs Isobel Weller
Barford SS Michael and JohnMrs Sue Addison
Ivinghoe with Pitstone (St. Mary the Virgin)Mrs Barbara Cummings
Aston Clinton (St. Michael and All Angels)Mrs Tilla Adam
Bicester EmmanuelMiss Caroline Roe
Sandford St. MartinMrs Kerryn McLeod
High Wycombe St. AndrewMrs Holly Robertshaw
Beenham ValenceMrs Patricia Owen
Burnham (St. Peter)Miss Emma Warburton
Chenies and Little ChalfontMr Bill Stokes
Reading St. LaurenceThe Revd Canon Chris Russell
Banbury St. PaulMrs Margaret Clark
Waddesdon, Westcott, Over Winchendon and Fleet MarstonMrs Alison May
Emmer Green St. BarnabasMrs Joy Abel
Colnbrook and DatchetMrs Jaqueline Elizabeth Wiggins
Henley-on-Thames Holy TrinityMr Michael Forsdike
Faringdon (Faringdon All Saints)Mrs Helen Wilson
Sonning (St. Andrew)Mrs Rachel Argent
AkemanMrs Nicola Donne
Ibstone (St. Nicholas)Mrs Veronica Murray
Sulhamstead Abbots and Bannister with Ufton NervetMs Dorcas Green
Cherwell ValleyMiss Jane White
Bray with BraywoodMrs Natasha Anne Teeder
Radnage (St. Mary)Mrs Caroline Strange
Longworth (St. Mary)Mrs Caroline Henson
Didcot LadygroveMrs Ruth Blampied
Westcote Barton with Steeple Barton, Duns Tew, Sandford St Martin and Over with Nether WortonMrs Stephanie Lacey
Caversham ParkDr Alison Johnston
North BuckinghamMrs Georgie Christopher
HorspathMrs Kathryn Goodliffe
Reading GreyfriarsDr Samuel Muncey
Winkfield, Cranbourne and Chavey DownMrs Camille Jeffs
High Wycombe St. Anne and St. PeterMrs Valerie Charles
Stony Stratford with Calverton (Calverton All Saints)Mrs Rita Wiseman
Stony Stratford with Calverton (Stony Stratford SS Mary & Giles)Mrs Sue Starr
Stony Stratford with Calverton (Stony Stratford SS Mary & Giles)Mrs Gwen Yates
Cherbury with GainfieldMrs Alison Thomson
Caversham St. AndrewMrs Anne Noble
Long Wittenham with Little Wittenham (Little Wittenham St. Peter)Mrs Hilarie Rogers
SummertownMrs Sue Smith
Horton-cum-Studley (St. Barnabas)Mrs Lynn Whitaker
North Abingdon (Abingdon Christ Church)Mr Roland Knight
Kidmore End and Sonning CommonMr Robert Lynch
BegbrokeMrs Caroline Waugh
Burford (St. John the Baptist)Mrs Beth Johnson
LauntonMrs Deborah Beasley
Stewkley (St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Pamela Dickens
Shill Valley and BroadshireLady Gillian Allison
The ChaseMrs Julie Benson
Charlbury with ShorthamptonMrs Catherine Goyder
BroadwellLady Gillian Allison
Broughton Poggs with FilkinsLady Gillian Allison
HolwellLady Gillian Allison
KelmscottLady Gillian Allison
LangfordLady Gillian Allison
Little FaringdonLady Gillian Allison
ShiltonLady Gillian Allison
WestwellLady Gillian Allison
BucklandMrs Anne Kippax
Drayton BeauchampMr Simon Brown
Wolvercote and WythamMrs Anne Dorman
WokinghamMs Judi Arnold
Penn Street (Holmer Green Christ Church)Mrs Jean Batchelor
Britwell St. GeorgeMrs Joanne Marshall
Marcham with GarfordDr Timothy Michael Jack
Maidenhead All Saints Boyne HillMrs Louise O'Dwyer Barnard
CuddesdonMrs Waveney Luke
ArborfieldMrs Theresa Josephene Swan
ComptonMrs Geraldine Johnson
Great Marlow with Marlow Bottom, Little Marlow & Bisham (Marlow All Saints)Mrs Lisa Ben Haj Ali
Reading St. Mark and All SaintsMrs Alice Sonaike
Bicester with Caversfield (Bicester St. Edburg)Mr Richard Brown
Alvescot (Alvescot St. Peter)Mrs Jenny Insch
Cox Green (The Good Shepherd)Mrs Jenny Hopper
Bledlow with Saunderton and HorsendenMrs Jennifer Strange
Beaconsfield (St. Michael & All Angels)Ms Kristel Van Wauwe
HitchamMrs Janine Edwards
Chipping Norton with Over NortonMrs Bethany Boddy
Little Compton with Chastleton, Cornwell, Little Rollright and SalfordMrs Bethany Boddy
Goring and Streatley with South StokeMrs Louise Verrill
North Hinksey with BotleyMrs June Hoddinott
Stoke MandevilleMrs Caroline Small
Forest HillMrs Julia Stutfield
ShabbingtonMs Frances Powell
BinfieldMrs Hayley Fourie
NuffieldDr Robin Rippon
Clewer St. Stephen with SpitalMiss Laura Betteridge
CumnorDr Val Livesley
WolvertonMs Laura Easton
Oxford St. Ebbe with Holy Trinity and St. Peter le BaileyMrs Alison Seddighi
Stratfield Mortimer and Mortimer West End with PadworthMs Sarah Theaker
New MarstonDr Jeremy Bygott
Beaconsfield (St. Mary and All Saints)Ms Ann-Marie Davis
Walton, Milton KeynesMrs Rachael Jenkins
Great CheshamMrs Rachel Meldrum
Barley Hill ChurchMrs Janette Dixon
Eastbury (St. James the Great)Dr Jenny Powell
Wingrave with RowshamMrs Sarah Kennedy
Hook Norton with Great Rollright, Swerford and WiggintonMrs Helga Disney
Cookham DeanMrs Lorna Sykes
MoulsfordMs Margaret Rosemary Garner
Abingdon-on-Thames (Abingdon St. Helen)Mrs Maria Gibson
Abingdon-on-Thames (Abingdon St. Michael & All Angels)Mrs Carol Margaret Bowman
Tilehurst St. George (St. George)Mrs Fran Griffin
Rotherfield PeppardMs Margaret Heather Woodward
Abingdon-on-Thames (Abingdon St. Nicolas)Mrs Jennifer Fishpool
Oxford St. Ebbe with Holy Trinity and St. Peter le BaileyMrs Greer Jones
Long CrendonMrs Rosamund Hawkes
Thornton with NashOther Pam King
Lacey GreenMr Vince Stothard
Banbury St. HughMrs Sue Winter
Sherington with Chicheley, North Crawley, Astwood and HardmeadMrs Judith Frances Duncombe
Hanslope with CastlethorpeMrs Diane Gordon
Furze PlattMrs Lucy Bellinger
SibfordMrs Marianne Allen
Seer Green and JordansMrs Lois Henley-King
WantageMr David Law
EwelmeMrs Janet Worroll
Cheddington with MentmoreMs Julie Davis
Nether WinchendonMrs Sarah Rachel Evans
Hampstead NorreysMrs Pamela Betts
Aston AbbottsMrs Caroline Bridget Abel Smith
HazlemereMrs Alison Tuddenham
North LeighMrs Jennifer Legg
Marston and ElsfieldMr Millius Palayiwa
Penn and Tylers GreenMrs Emma Byrne
HaddenhamMrs Valerie Walker
BlewburyMrs Sharon Phillips
BletchleyMrs Jacqui Butcher
Oxford St. Mary the Virgin with St. CrossMrs Janet Greenland
Steeple Aston (SS Peter and Paul)Mrs Eileen Baglin-Jones
Stanford DingleyMr Raymond Ellis
Penn (Holy Trinity)Mrs Hilary Forbes